Tableau des battus du tableau de 16 | Tableau de 16 | Tableau de 8 | ||||
1 | PELLE Domonkos | MTK | ||||
PARÁDI Péter | PELLE Domonkos | |||||
16 | PARÁDI Péter | BHSE | 10/1 | |||
ZSIGÓ Marcell | KERESZTES Ádám | |||||
10/9 | 9 | KERESZTES Ádám | OMS-TATA | 10/9 | ||
ZSIGÓ Marcell | KERESZTES Ádám | |||||
8 | ZSIGÓ Marcell | BHSE | 6/5 | |||
5 | PÖRS Jakob | SLO | ||||
PINTÉR László | PÖRS Jakob | |||||
12 | PINTÉR László | SZ-L BAU BALATON | 10/6 | |||
PINTÉR László | PÖRS Jakob | |||||
10/7 | 13 | JOÓB Ágoston | VASAS SC | 10/6 | ||
JOÓB Ágoston | YUSMEN Filip | |||||
4 | YUSMEN Filip | BUL | 5/2 | |||
3 | TÍMÁR Richárd | GYAVSE | ||||
TÍMÁR Richárd | PLUHÁR László | |||||
14 | PLUHÁR László | BHSE | 10/9 | |||
TÍMÁR Richárd | PLUHÁR László | |||||
10/9 | 11 | MAKKOS Bence | SZ-L BAU BALATON | 10/6 | ||
MAKKOS Bence | BALÁZS Bence | |||||
6 | BALÁZS Bence | VVSK | 10/5 | |||
7 | KÁNVÁSI Emil | BVSC | ||||
KÁNVÁSI Emil | APARASCHITEI Andrei | |||||
10 | APARASCHITEI Andrei | ROU | 10/5 | |||
KÁNVÁSI Emil | PETRACHE George | |||||
10/9 | 15 | RÓNA Borisz | VASAS SC | 10/3 | ||
RÓNA Borisz | PETRACHE George | |||||
2 | PETRACHE George | ROU | 10/8 |
Tableau des battus du tableau de 16 | |||
1 | PARÁDI Péter | BHSE | |
ZSIGÓ Marcell | |||
8 | ZSIGÓ Marcell | BHSE | 10/9 |
5 | PINTÉR László | SZ-L BAU BALATON | |
PINTÉR László | |||
4 | JOÓB Ágoston | VASAS SC | 10/7 |
3 | TÍMÁR Richárd | GYAVSE | |
TÍMÁR Richárd | |||
6 | MAKKOS Bence | SZ-L BAU BALATON | 10/9 |
7 | KÁNVÁSI Emil | BVSC | |
KÁNVÁSI Emil | |||
2 | RÓNA Borisz | VASAS SC | 10/9 |
Tableau D de 8 | |||
1 | PELLE Domonkos | MTK | |
PELLE Domonkos | |||
8 | PINTÉR László | SZ-L BAU BALATON | 10/7 |
5 | TÍMÁR Richárd | GYAVSE | |
TÍMÁR Richárd | |||
4 | APARASCHITEI Andrei | ROU | 9/8 |
3 | BALÁZS Bence | VVSK | |
BALÁZS Bence | |||
6 | KÁNVÁSI Emil | BVSC | 10/3 |
7 | ZSIGÓ Marcell | BHSE | |
YUSMEN Filip | |||
2 | YUSMEN Filip | BUL | 10/9 |
Tableau final de 8 | Semi-finals | Final | |||
1 | PETRACHE George | ROU | |||
PETRACHE George | |||||
8 | BALÁZS Bence | VVSK | 10/9 | ||
PELLE Domonkos | |||||
5 | PELLE Domonkos | MTK | 10/9 | ||
PELLE Domonkos | |||||
4 | PLUHÁR László | BHSE | 10/4 | ||
PELLE Domonkos | |||||
3 | KERESZTES Ádám | OMS-TATA | 10/7 | ||
TÍMÁR Richárd | |||||
6 | TÍMÁR Richárd | GYAVSE | 10/5 | ||
PÖRS Jakob | |||||
7 | YUSMEN Filip | BUL | 10/5 | ||
PÖRS Jakob | |||||
2 | PÖRS Jakob | SLO | 10/6 |
Document engarde-escrime - 2017.03.11. 16:44:55
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently