Tableau des battus du tableau de 16 | Tableau de 16 | Tableau de 8 | ||||
1 | KONKOLY Evelin | SZ-L BAU BALATON | ||||
KONKOLY Evelin | MUNTEAN Andrea | |||||
16 | MUNTEAN Andrea | ROU | 10/5 | |||
KONKOLY Evelin | MUNTEAN Andrea | |||||
10/6 | 9 | CSÉRI Sára | SZ-L BAU BALATON | 10/7 | ||
JUHÁSZ Eszter | CSÉRI Sára | |||||
8 | JUHÁSZ Eszter | MTK | 10/9 | |||
5 | PORWOL Liliana | POL | ||||
DOMA Boglárka | PORWOL Liliana | |||||
12 | DOMA Boglárka | PTE-PEAC | 10/6 | |||
SZALMA Sára | PORWOL Liliana | |||||
10/3 | 13 | STANCIULESCU Daria | ROU | 9/1 | ||
SZALMA Sára | STANCIULESCU Daria | |||||
4 | SZALMA Sára | SZ-L BAU BALATON | 10/8 | |||
3 | NÉBALD Franciska | MTK | ||||
SZABÓ Panna | NÉBALD Franciska | |||||
14 | SZABÓ Panna | BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | 7/6 | |||
HERENDI Gréta | POPA Maria | |||||
10/5 | 11 | HERENDI Gréta | DVE | 10/6 | ||
HERENDI Gréta | POPA Maria | |||||
6 | POPA Maria | ROU | 10/8 | |||
7 | BULKO Veronika | UKR | ||||
DRAGAN Alexandra | BULKO Veronika | |||||
10 | DRAGAN Alexandra | ROU | 10/7 | |||
DRAGAN Alexandra | NAGY Emma | |||||
10/9 | 15 | BUCZKÓ Gréta | SZOLNOK | 9/7 | ||
BUCZKÓ Gréta | NAGY Emma | |||||
2 | NAGY Emma | DVE | 10/5 |
Tableau des battus du tableau de 16 | |||
1 | KONKOLY Evelin | SZ-L BAU BALATON | |
KONKOLY Evelin | |||
8 | JUHÁSZ Eszter | MTK | 10/6 |
5 | DOMA Boglárka | PTE-PEAC | |
SZALMA Sára | |||
4 | SZALMA Sára | SZ-L BAU BALATON | 10/3 |
3 | SZABÓ Panna | BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | |
HERENDI Gréta | |||
6 | HERENDI Gréta | DVE | 10/5 |
7 | DRAGAN Alexandra | ROU | |
DRAGAN Alexandra | |||
2 | BUCZKÓ Gréta | SZOLNOK | 10/9 |
Tableau D de 8 | |||
1 | NÉBALD Franciska | MTK | |
NÉBALD Franciska | |||
8 | DRAGAN Alexandra | ROU | 10/4 |
5 | KONKOLY Evelin | SZ-L BAU BALATON | |
STANCIULESCU Daria | |||
4 | STANCIULESCU Daria | ROU | 10/8 |
3 | CSÉRI Sára | SZ-L BAU BALATON | |
SZALMA Sára | |||
6 | SZALMA Sára | SZ-L BAU BALATON | 10/4 |
7 | HERENDI Gréta | DVE | |
BULKO Veronika | |||
2 | BULKO Veronika | UKR | 10/6 |
Tableau final de 8 | Semi-finals | Final | |||
1 | NAGY Emma | DVE | |||
NAGY Emma | |||||
8 | STANCIULESCU Daria | ROU | 10/2 | ||
NAGY Emma | |||||
5 | NÉBALD Franciska | MTK | 10/3 | ||
MUNTEAN Andrea | |||||
4 | MUNTEAN Andrea | ROU | 10/9 | ||
NAGY Emma | |||||
3 | POPA Maria | ROU | 10/7 | ||
SZALMA Sára | |||||
6 | SZALMA Sára | SZ-L BAU BALATON | 10/6 | ||
SZALMA Sára | |||||
7 | BULKO Veronika | UKR | 10/7 | ||
PORWOL Liliana | |||||
2 | PORWOL Liliana | POL | 10/2 |
Document engarde-escrime - 2017.05.14. 16:29:54
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently