Tableau of losers of tableau of 16 | Tableau of 16 | Tableau of 8 | ||||
1 | SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer | GBR | ||||
POPA Gabriel | SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer | |||||
16 | POPA Gabriel | ROU | 10/4 | |||
ANTAL Máté | SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer | |||||
10/7 | 9 | MELNYK Artem | UKR | 6/5 | ||
ANTAL Máté | MELNYK Artem | |||||
8 | ANTAL Máté | BHSE | 10/8 | |||
5 | MOLNÁR Ádám | OMS-TATA | ||||
MOLNÁR Ádám | SZABÓ Máté | |||||
12 | SZABÓ Máté | SZ-L BAU BALATON | 10/5 | |||
MOLNÁR Ádám | SZABÓ Máté | |||||
10/8 | 13 | FEHÉR Mátyás | VASAS SC | 10/4 | ||
FEHÉR Mátyás | LÉGRÁDI Bálint | |||||
4 | LÉGRÁDI Bálint | ÓBUDAI FLESS | 5/4 | |||
3 | HÁRI-KOVÁCS Dénes | SZTE-VK | ||||
VÉCSEY Tamás | HÁRI-KOVÁCS Dénes | |||||
14 | VÉCSEY Tamás | ÉTC | 10/3 | |||
ZSÖGÖN Andor | SALAMON Bálint | |||||
10/1 | 11 | ZSÖGÖN Andor | SZTE-VK | 10/9 | ||
ZSÖGÖN Andor | SALAMON Bálint | |||||
6 | SALAMON Bálint | TAPOLCA VK | 7/6 | |||
7 | POPA Stefan | ROU | ||||
BÁN Dávid | POPA Stefan | |||||
10 | BÁN Dávid | MTK | 10/5 | |||
MAKKOS Bence | POPA Stefan | |||||
10/1 | 15 | ALIMONDO Théo | BELVÁROSI VS | 10/9 | ||
MAKKOS Bence | ALIMONDO Théo | |||||
2 | MAKKOS Bence | TAPOLCA VK | 10/8 |
Tableau of losers of tableau of 16 | |||
1 | POPA Gabriel | ROU | |
ANTAL Máté | |||
8 | ANTAL Máté | BHSE | 10/7 |
5 | MOLNÁR Ádám | OMS-TATA | |
MOLNÁR Ádám | |||
4 | FEHÉR Mátyás | VASAS SC | 10/8 |
3 | VÉCSEY Tamás | ÉTC | |
ZSÖGÖN Andor | |||
6 | ZSÖGÖN Andor | SZTE-VK | 10/1 |
7 | BÁN Dávid | MTK | |
MAKKOS Bence | |||
2 | MAKKOS Bence | TAPOLCA VK | 10/1 |
Tableau D of 8 | |||
1 | HÁRI-KOVÁCS Dénes | SZTE-VK | |
ZSÖGÖN Andor | |||
8 | ZSÖGÖN Andor | SZTE-VK | 10/6 |
5 | MOLNÁR Ádám | OMS-TATA | |
ALIMONDO Théo | |||
4 | ALIMONDO Théo | BELVÁROSI VS | 10/7 |
3 | MELNYK Artem | UKR | |
MAKKOS Bence | |||
6 | MAKKOS Bence | TAPOLCA VK | 10/7 |
7 | ANTAL Máté | BHSE | |
LÉGRÁDI Bálint | |||
2 | LÉGRÁDI Bálint | ÓBUDAI FLESS | 10/7 |
Tableau final of 8 | Semi-finals | Final | |||
1 | SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer | GBR | |||
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer | |||||
8 | ALIMONDO Théo | BELVÁROSI VS | 10/5 | ||
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer | |||||
5 | MAKKOS Bence | TAPOLCA VK | 10/7 | ||
SZABÓ Máté | |||||
4 | SZABÓ Máté | SZ-L BAU BALATON | 10/7 | ||
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer | |||||
3 | POPA Stefan | ROU | 10/8 | ||
LÉGRÁDI Bálint | |||||
6 | LÉGRÁDI Bálint | ÓBUDAI FLESS | 10/4 | ||
LÉGRÁDI Bálint | |||||
7 | ZSÖGÖN Andor | SZTE-VK | 9/8 | ||
ZSÖGÖN Andor | |||||
2 | SALAMON Bálint | TAPOLCA VK | 10/6 |
Document engarde-escrime - 2017.12.16. 14:28:58
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently