Tableau of 32 | Tableau of 16 | Tableau of 8 | Semi-finals | Final | |||
1 | MUNTEAN Ana | ROU | |||||
MUNTEAN Ana | |||||||
32 | TERHES Hanna | DVE | 10/5 | ||||
ZALA Boglárka Laura | |||||||
17 | ZALA Boglárka Laura | VASAS | 10/7 | ||||
ZALA Boglárka Laura | |||||||
16 | LENGYEL Luca | SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | 10/5 | ||||
LEHOCZKY Csenge | |||||||
9 | NAGY Darinka | VERESEGYHÁZ | 10/2 | ||||
PÁLINKÁS Réka Angéla | |||||||
24 | PÁLINKÁS Réka Angéla | VASAS | 10/4 | ||||
LEHOCZKY Csenge | |||||||
25 | NAGY Annabella | FLESS | 10/3 | ||||
LEHOCZKY Csenge | |||||||
8 | LEHOCZKY Csenge | BVSC | 10/2 | ||||
LEHOCZKY Csenge | |||||||
5 | SPYRYDONOVA Polina | UKR | 10/6 | ||||
SPYRYDONOVA Polina | |||||||
28 | TAMASAN Isabela | ROU | 10/2 | ||||
SPYRYDONOVA Polina | |||||||
21 | BÖŐR Nóra | AVENGARDE VSE | 10/0 | ||||
LEHOCZKY Zsófia Anna | |||||||
12 | LEHOCZKY Zsófia Anna | VASAS | 10/4 | ||||
KONCZEK Lina Melodi | |||||||
13 | DRAGHICI Sara Maria | ROU | 10/7 | ||||
ZLOTA Emma Nóra | |||||||
20 | ZLOTA Emma Nóra | MTK | 10/5 | ||||
KONCZEK Lina Melodi | |||||||
29 | TAMASAN Elena | ROU | 10/6 | ||||
KONCZEK Lina Melodi | |||||||
4 | KONCZEK Lina Melodi | TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB | 10/1 | ||||
LEHOCZKY Csenge | |||||||
3 | LÉGRÁDI Dóra | FLESS | 10/6 | ||||
LÉGRÁDI Dóra | |||||||
30 | FODOR Bianka Réka | PTE-PEAC | 10/4 | ||||
SZTANKOVICS Kinga | |||||||
19 | SZTANKOVICS Kinga | BVSC | 10/7 | ||||
SZTANKOVICS Kinga | |||||||
14 | HOFFMANN Petra | BALATON VÍVÓKLUB | 10/3 | ||||
RÓNASZÉKI Izabella Sára | |||||||
11 | HUTÁS Olga | BVSC | 10/8 | ||||
NÉBALD Melinda Hédi | |||||||
22 | NÉBALD Melinda Hédi | MTK | 10/7 | ||||
RÓNASZÉKI Izabella Sára | |||||||
27 | NYÁRI Boróka Johanna | PTE-PEAC | 10/6 | ||||
RÓNASZÉKI Izabella Sára | |||||||
6 | RÓNASZÉKI Izabella Sára | VASAS | 10/2 | ||||
SZILÁRD Anna | |||||||
7 | PAULIK Éva | KONDOROSI VÍVÓ SE | 10/6 | ||||
MAZILESCU Mara | |||||||
26 | MAZILESCU Mara | ROU | 10/2 | ||||
SZILÁRD Anna | |||||||
23 | GÖMBÖS Szófia Diána | MTK | 10/2 | ||||
SZILÁRD Anna | |||||||
10 | SZILÁRD Anna | BHSE | 10/1 | ||||
SZILÁRD Anna | |||||||
15 | BURCSA Anna Amira | BVSC | 10/8 | ||||
BURCSA Anna Amira | |||||||
18 | MAROSVÁRY Sára | VASAS | 10/9 | ||||
HORVÁTH Lotti | |||||||
31 | VARGA Judit | PTE-PEAC | 10/5 | ||||
HORVÁTH Lotti | |||||||
2 | HORVÁTH Lotti | FLESS | 10/1 |
Tableau of 8 | Semi-finals | Final | |||
1 | ZALA Boglárka Laura | VASAS | |||
LEHOCZKY Csenge | |||||
8 | LEHOCZKY Csenge | BVSC | 10/2 | ||
LEHOCZKY Csenge | |||||
5 | SPYRYDONOVA Polina | UKR | 10/6 | ||
KONCZEK Lina Melodi | |||||
4 | KONCZEK Lina Melodi | TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB | 10/7 | ||
LEHOCZKY Csenge | |||||
3 | SZTANKOVICS Kinga | BVSC | 10/6 | ||
RÓNASZÉKI Izabella Sára | |||||
6 | RÓNASZÉKI Izabella Sára | VASAS | 10/8 | ||
SZILÁRD Anna | |||||
7 | SZILÁRD Anna | BHSE | 10/6 | ||
SZILÁRD Anna | |||||
2 | HORVÁTH Lotti | FLESS | 10/8 |
Document engarde-escrime - 2019.03.03. 15:23:38
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently