Tableau of 32 | Tableau of 16 | Tableau of 8 | Semi-finals | Final | |||
1 | MUNTEAN Ana | ROU | |||||
MUNTEAN Ana | |||||||
32 | JUHÁSZ Hanna Réka | AVA | 10/4 | ||||
MUNTEAN Ana | |||||||
17 | TAKÁCS BORKUTI Nóra | DVE | 10/8 | ||||
TUFAN Diana | |||||||
16 | TUFAN Diana | ROU | 10/4 | ||||
MAROSVÁRY Sára | |||||||
9 | BURCSA Anna Amira | BVSC | 10/9 | ||||
MAZILESCU Mara | |||||||
24 | MAZILESCU Mara | ROU | 10/5 | ||||
MAROSVÁRY Sára | |||||||
25 | KERÉNYI Vilma | PILISI VÍVÓ SE | 10/3 | ||||
MAROSVÁRY Sára | |||||||
8 | MAROSVÁRY Sára | VASAS | 10/3 | ||||
SZILÁRD Anna | |||||||
5 | HUTÁS Olga | BVSC | 10/2 | ||||
HUTÁS Olga | |||||||
28 | LEHOCZKY Zsófia Anna | VASAS | 10/1 | ||||
HUTÁS Olga | |||||||
21 | OSAN Sarah | ROU | 10/8 | ||||
BISTRICEANU Daria | |||||||
12 | BISTRICEANU Daria | ROU | 10/8 | ||||
SZILÁRD Anna | |||||||
13 | ZALA Boglárka Laura | VASAS | 10/6 | ||||
ZALA Boglárka Laura | |||||||
20 | STADLER Andreea | ROU | 10/6 | ||||
SZILÁRD Anna | |||||||
29 | NAGY Annabella | FLESS | 10/2 | ||||
SZILÁRD Anna | |||||||
4 | SZILÁRD Anna | BHSE | 10/2 | ||||
LEHOCZKY Csenge | |||||||
3 | LEHOCZKY Csenge | BVSC | 9/8 | ||||
LEHOCZKY Csenge | |||||||
30 | NAGY Darinka | VERESEGYHÁZ | 10/9 | ||||
LEHOCZKY Csenge | |||||||
19 | PÁLINKÁS Réka Angéla | VASAS | 10/5 | ||||
SZTANKOVICS Kinga | |||||||
14 | SZTANKOVICS Kinga | BVSC | 10/5 | ||||
LEHOCZKY Csenge | |||||||
11 | HORVÁTH Lotti | FLESS | 10/7 | ||||
HORVÁTH Lotti | |||||||
22 | CRETU Diana | ROU | 10/9 | ||||
HORVÁTH Lotti | |||||||
27 | GOINA Eszter | ROU | 10/7 | ||||
RÓNASZÉKI Izabella Sára | |||||||
6 | RÓNASZÉKI Izabella Sára | VASAS | 10/1 | ||||
LEHOCZKY Csenge | |||||||
7 | PETROSIANU Sophia | ROU | 10/7 | ||||
KARADI Janka | |||||||
26 | KARADI Janka | AVA | 10/7 | ||||
CONSTANTIN Natalia | |||||||
23 | DUDUNA Sara | ROU | 10/3 | ||||
CONSTANTIN Natalia | |||||||
10 | CONSTANTIN Natalia | ROU | 10/7 | ||||
CONSTANTIN Natalia | |||||||
15 | HOFFMANN Petra | BALATON VÍVÓKLUB | 10/5 | ||||
KONCZEK Lina Melodi | |||||||
18 | KONCZEK Lina Melodi | TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB | 10/9 | ||||
KONCZEK Lina Melodi | |||||||
31 | TERHES Hanna | DVE | 10/6 | ||||
LENGYEL Luca | |||||||
2 | LENGYEL Luca | SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | 10/6 |
Tableau of 8 | Semi-finals | Final | |||
1 | MUNTEAN Ana | ROU | |||
MAROSVÁRY Sára | |||||
8 | MAROSVÁRY Sára | VASAS | 10/9 | ||
SZILÁRD Anna | |||||
5 | HUTÁS Olga | BVSC | 10/2 | ||
SZILÁRD Anna | |||||
4 | SZILÁRD Anna | BHSE | 10/6 | ||
LEHOCZKY Csenge | |||||
3 | LEHOCZKY Csenge | BVSC | 9/8 | ||
LEHOCZKY Csenge | |||||
6 | HORVÁTH Lotti | FLESS | 10/7 | ||
LEHOCZKY Csenge | |||||
7 | CONSTANTIN Natalia | ROU | 10/7 | ||
CONSTANTIN Natalia | |||||
2 | KONCZEK Lina Melodi | TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB | 10/5 |
Document engarde-service - 2019.05.12. 17:08:49
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently